★ Featured● Not startedChampions League
Confidence: Mid
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Internazionale Who will win? Pre-match prediction & analysis
🕐 Kickoff:11/4 04:00(GMT+8)
AI We predict this game goes to Feyenoord Rotterdam to win, with a moneyline win probability of about 59%, Confidence: Mid; the most likely score is 1:1. This prediction is Proprietary Quant Model Generated automatically, published and locked in before the game, and settled transparently afterward.
1. Win probability
Feyenoord Rotterdam59%
Internazionale41%
2. Matchup lean
Feyenoord Rotterdam
59%Internazionale
41%3. Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Internazionale ScorePick Correct-score guide(Most likely score)
1:1
8%
1:2
7%
2:2
6%
4. Handicap analysis
Feyenoord Rotterdam cover rate39%
5. Over/Under prediction
Over 2.5 goals61%
6. Moneyline odds
Fair threshold1.69↑
Only worth it above this odds
7. Last 5 form
Feyenoord Rotterdamdrawlosswinwinwin
Internazionaledrawwinwinwinloss
🎯 How to bet this one
No clear top pick this game — play it safe
Insufficient totals data — skip.MoneylineCan skip.
How to bet this gameAI advice
Can skip
Handicap
Both teams too close, handicap uncertain — suggest skipping.
Model win rate only 59% Confidence Low
Can skip
Over/Under
No scoring data for this game; no clear over/under lean — suggest skipping.
Honest: we don't post lines we're unsure about Confidence —
Can skip
Moneyline (Feyenoord Rotterdam win)
Limited upside — only if odds clearly above 1.69.
Model win rate 59% Confidence Mid-high
Books differ — we give the threshold: compare it to your platform's current line, bet if it fits, skip if not, regardless of book or decimal odds.
💡 Odds value calculator
Take the sportsbook's current "Feyenoord Rotterdam moneyline" odds, enter them, and the AI instantly works out whether the price is worth it.
→ Value
—
Value =(AI Win rate − odds-implied probability). The larger the positive value, the more the line's odds favor you (+EV). In-game odds move, so you can re-enter them anytime.
View detailed data (head-to-head / AI prediction markets)▾
Matchup info
Feyenoord RotterdamHOMERecent form(win/draw/loss)
drawlosswinwinwin
Power rating1495
InternazionaleAWAYRecent form(win/draw/loss)
drawwinwinwinloss
Power rating1490
AI Prediction · market
Feyenoord Rotterdam to win this one vs Internazionale ?6 / 6
Win/draw/loss prediction
Feyenoord Rotterdam win
Home win 39% · Draw 20% · Away win 41%
Unsettledquant-v1
📌 10/31 08:01 Recorded · uneditableDouble chance / Win or draw
Feyenoord Rotterdam Win or draw
win or draw (double chance)
Unsettledquant-v1
📌 10/31 08:01 Recorded · uneditableCorrect scoreScoreline picks · graded by risk (Feyenoord Rotterdam - Internazionale)· quant-v2
Safe1:18% · 12倍Attacking pick1:27% · 14倍High-scoring shootout2:26% · 17倍Long-shot upset3:32% · 44倍
Handicap prediction
Feyenoord Rotterdam give 0.5 goals
Cover probability
Unsettledquant-v1
📌 10/31 08:01 Recorded · uneditableOver/Under prediction
Over 2.5 球
Expected total goals ~3.2 goals
Unsettledquant-v1
📌 10/31 08:01 Recorded · uneditableBoth teams to score
Yes (both teams score)
BTTS · at least one team being shut out makes it "No"
Unsettledquant-v1
📌 10/31 08:01 Recorded · uneditableFirst-half result
Feyenoord Rotterdam leading
leading at the half
Unsettledquant-v1
📌 10/31 08:01 Recorded · uneditableFor information-market reference only. We do not offer betting, trading, deposits or guaranteed results. All predictions are locked in before the game and settled afterward.
FAQ
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Internazionale Who wins?
Based on EdgePicks' proprietary quant model, we favor Feyenoord Rotterdam to win, with a moneyline win probability of about 59%, Confidence: Mid.
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Internazionale ScorePredicts:What's the most likely score?
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Internazionale ScorePredicts, Computed by our proprietary quant model, the three most likely scorelines are 1:1(8%), 1:2(7%), 2:2(6%).
Is this prediction accurate?
All predictions are published and settled afterward. The proprietary quant model is calibrated by backtesting against large volumes of real games; the full hit-rate record is on the track-record page.
where you're placing the bet Champions League?
EdgePicks An information-only site that accepts no bets;For reference only — EdgePicks is an information service, not a betting platform.
⚠️ Predictions on this page are auto-generated by a quant model — for reference and entertainment only, not betting advice. EdgePicks is an information-only service and accepts no bets. Please play responsibly and within your means. No participation under 18.